Is Lemon Dill Super Seed Crackers Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole grain brown rice, whole grain quinoa, pumpkin seeds, sunflower seeds, brown flax seeds, brown sesame seeds, sea salt, dillweed, garlic, lemon oil, herbs.
Check Lemon Dill Super Seed Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon Dill Super Seed Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousGarlickySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichOn The Go


