Is lemon elderflower greek yogurt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, LEMON PUREE, CITRUS PULP, ELDERFLOWER EXTRACT, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, PECTIN, GUAR GUM, TURMERIC, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES [BIFIDOBACTERIUM, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. PARACASEI, L. RHAMNOSUS, L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS]

Check lemon elderflower greek yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go