Is Lemon English Breakfast Tea Bags - 20 Count Oat Free?

Ingredients
Black Tea, Natural Lemon Flavour With Other Natural Flavours
Check Lemon English Breakfast Tea Bags - 20 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon English Breakfast Tea Bags - 20 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Original Plain 6 Count - 13 Oz
Thomas' Sourdough English Muffins, 6 count, Plain English Muffins, 12 oz Tray
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Light Multi Grain 6 Count - 12 Oz
Where to buy
Lemon English Breakfast Tea Bags - 20 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried


