Is LEMON FLAVOR TEA & HONEY ICED BLACK TEA MIX TO GO PACKETS, LEMON Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HONEY GRANULES (SUGAR, HONEY), CITRIC ACID (PROVIDES TARTNESS), BLACK TEA POWDER, GREEN TEA POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN (CORN), CARAMEL COLOR (CONTAINS SULFITES), SUCRALOSE (SWEETENER), NATURAL FLAVOR, HIBISCUS EXTRACT.

Check LEMON FLAVOR TEA & HONEY ICED BLACK TEA MIX TO GO PACKETS, LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go