Is LEMON GARLIC PORK LOIN FILET, LEMON GARLIC Soy Free?

Ingredients
SEASONING INGREDIENTS: MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC LEMON POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL PORK FLAVOR [NATURAL FLAVOR (CONTAINS CANOLA OIL AND SMOKE), YEAST EXTRACT, PORK STOCK, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN AND SPICE]. PARSLEY VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, VINEGAR AND FOOD STARCH MODIFIED), OREGANO AND NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check LEMON GARLIC PORK LOIN FILET, LEMON GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON GARLIC PORK LOIN FILET, LEMON GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
About this product
Meat · Slice


