Is Lemon Ginger Herbal Tea, Pyramid Bags Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ginger Root, Lemongrass, Citric Acid, Licorice Root, Lemon Peel, Orange Peel, Natural Flavour (Soy), Maltodextrin, Spices, Contains: Soy
Check Lemon Ginger Herbal Tea, Pyramid Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon Ginger Herbal Tea, Pyramid Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
About this product
Tea · Pouch


