Is LEMON + GINGER SPARKLING TURMERIC TONIC, LEMON + GINGER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER (SPARKLING), RAW WILDFLOWER HONEY, UNREFINED DEHYDRATED SUGARCANE, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, TURMERIC ROOT EXTRACT, BETA CAROTENE, GINGER EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, BLACK PEPPER EXTRACT

Check LEMON + GINGER SPARKLING TURMERIC TONIC, LEMON + GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicyEarthySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go