Is LEMON GRASS CAFFEINE FREE HERBAL TEA BAGS, LEMON GRASS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lemon Grass.
Check LEMON GRASS CAFFEINE FREE HERBAL TEA BAGS, LEMON GRASS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON GRASS CAFFEINE FREE HERBAL TEA BAGS, LEMON GRASS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


