Is LEMON HIBISCUS GREEN ROOIBOS PREMIUM HERBAL TEA (CERTIFED ORGANIC FAIR-TRADE) - 16 TEA BAGS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains 82% Fairtrade Certified By Dry Weight, Organic Unfermented Rooibos, Organic Lemon Grass, Organic Lemon Peel, Organic Lemon Myrtle, Organic Hibiscus, Natural Essence Of Meyer Lemon Fair-trade Certified

Check LEMON HIBISCUS GREEN ROOIBOS PREMIUM HERBAL TEA (CERTIFED ORGANIC FAIR-TRADE) - 16 TEA BAGS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LEMON HIBISCUS GREEN ROOIBOS PREMIUM HERBAL TEA (CERTIFED ORGANIC FAIR-TRADE) - 16 TEA BAGS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
CitrusEarthyTartFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast