Is LEMON ICE BARS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR. LEMON JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check LEMON ICE BARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON ICE BARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


