Is Lemon Juice Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Sodium Metabisulfite, Sodium Benzoate, Lemon Oil
Check Lemon Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Gluten Free – Lemon Poppyseed – 3 Oz Bars – Case Of 12
Wow Lemon Burst Wheat & Gluten Free Cookies - 8oz - WOW Baking Company
Where to buy
Lemon Juice is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSourTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingGarnishing


