Is Lemon Lime Black Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 534775) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea, Lemon Peel, Lemongrass, Lime Peel (Granules), Natural Flavors
Check Lemon Lime Black Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 534775) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon Lime Black Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 534775) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lemon Lime Black Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 534775) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


