Is Lemon Lime & Cardamom Probiotic Soda, 12 fl oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Carbonated Filtered Water, Organic Juice Blend from Concentrate (White Grape, Lemon, Lime), Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Sea Salt, Organic Cardamon, Organic Kaffir Lime Leaves, Live Probiotic (Bacillus Subtilis).
Check Lemon Lime & Cardamom Probiotic Soda, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon Lime & Cardamom Probiotic Soda, 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


