Is Lemon & Lime Flavor Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spring Water, Citric Acid, Natural Lemon And Lime Flavouring, Natural Chilli Flavouring, Natural Flavourings, Vitamin C, Emulsifier (Gum Arabic), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Natural Herbal Extracts (Astragalus, Echinacea), Zinc Sulphate
Check Lemon & Lime Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon & Lime Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSpicyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


