Is Lemon-Lime Soft Drink, C Up Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Glucose-fructose, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Benzoate

Check Lemon-Lime Soft Drink, C Up against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemon-Lime Soft Drink, C Up is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go