Is Lemon Lime Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sparkling water, fruit juice concentrates 54% (apple, lemon), natural flavourings (lemon and lime), natural caffeine 0.03%, extracts (guarana 0.01%, green tea 0.01%), matcha 0.01%
Check Lemon Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Hint of Lime
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Siete Grain Free Tortilla Chips Gluten Free Lime -- 5 oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
CitrusTangyFruityAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


