Is LEMON MATCHA GREEN TEA PLANT BASED PROTEIN SUPERFOOD BAR, LEMON, MATCHA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS (ALLERGENS IN BOLD) - CASHEWS PEA PROTEIN DATES HAZELNUTS COCOA BUTTER COCONUT COCONUT OIL HIMALAYAN PINK SALT MATCHA POWDER LEMON POWDER LEMON OIL VANILLA BEAN POWDER

Check LEMON MATCHA GREEN TEA PLANT BASED PROTEIN SUPERFOOD BAR, LEMON, MATCHA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
CitrusNuttyVanillaFruity
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep