Is Lemon Medium Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Lemon
Check Lemon Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Tostitos Medium Queso Blanco Dip, 15 Oz.
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusSourTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingCookingMeal Prep


