Is LEMON PEPPER CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIPJACK TUNA, WATER, NATURAL LEMON JUICE, SUGAR, VEGETABLE BROTH, BLACK PEPPER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, TURMERIC. CONTAINS: FISH (TUNA).
Check LEMON PEPPER CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON PEPPER CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyCitrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking


