Is Lemon Pepper Seasoning 7oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon Pepper Seasoning, Garlic Powder, Garlic Granulate, Chicken Bullion, Dried Small Course Parsley Flake, Onion Powder.

Check Lemon Pepper Seasoning 7oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemon Pepper Seasoning 7oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
CitrusPepperyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingMeal Prep