Is LEMON PEPPER SEASONING, LEMON PEPPER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, GARLIC, ONION, BLACK PEPPER, TURMERIC, LEMON OIL, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE AS ANTI-CAKING AGENT.

Check LEMON PEPPER SEASONING, LEMON PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Dried

Flavor
CitrusPepperySavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMarinading