Is Lemon Perfect Hydrating Lemon Water Assorted Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic natural flavors
organic natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Triple-filtered water, organic lemon juice, organic erythritol, organic natural flavors, vitamin C (ascorbic acid), organic stevia leaf extract.
Check Lemon Perfect Hydrating Lemon Water Assorted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon Perfect Hydrating Lemon Water Assorted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Gluten Free – Lemon Poppyseed – 3 Oz Bars – Case Of 12
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


