Is LEMON & PINEAPPLE FLAVORED ICE POPS, LEMON & PINEAPPLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE ICE POP WATER, SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, ACIDFIER (CITRIC ACID), ARTIFICIAL PINEAPPLE FLAVOR. LEMON ICE POP WATER, SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, ACIDFIER (CITRIC ACID), ARTIFICIAL LEMON FLAVOR, FOOD COLOR (CURCUMIN), EMULSIFIER (POLYSORBATE 80).

Check LEMON & PINEAPPLE FLAVORED ICE POPS, LEMON & PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
HardJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go