Is LEMON RAPID HYDRATION DRINK MIX, LEMON Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, LEMON JUICE POWDER, SODIUM CITRATE, MAGNESIUM GLUCONATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, SALT, L-THEANINE, CAFFEINE (FROM GREEN TEA), ZINC GLUCONATE

Check LEMON RAPID HYDRATION DRINK MIX, LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? LEMON RAPID HYDRATION DRINK MIX, LEMON | Spoonful