Is LEMON RASPBERRY ITALIAN SPARKLING MINERAL WATER WITH ORGANIC FLAVORS, LEMON RASPBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated mineral water, organic natural flavors (raspberry, lemon)
Check LEMON RASPBERRY ITALIAN SPARKLING MINERAL WATER WITH ORGANIC FLAVORS, LEMON RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON RASPBERRY ITALIAN SPARKLING MINERAL WATER WITH ORGANIC FLAVORS, LEMON RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
LEMON RASPBERRY ITALIAN SPARKLING MINERAL WATER WITH ORGANIC FLAVORS, LEMON RASPBERRY is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


