Is Lemon Raspberry Muffin Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LEMON RASPBERRY MUFFIN BPK 1849265 ALLESION ONT/QTY BELL BY 06/05/25 TOTAL PRICE $6.99 NET WT 31 oz(1.94 lb) 0000018 492651 KIRKLAND Signature PISTRIBUTER PY COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP PO BOX 34535 SEATTLE, WA 98124 1(800)774-2678 U.S COSTCO WHOLESALE #006 TUKWILA, WA 98188 10
Check Lemon Raspberry Muffin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon Raspberry Muffin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


