Is LEMON ROSE BOTANICAL WATER, LEMON ROSE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spring Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Lemon Extract, Citric Acid, Natural Rose Extract, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Inactivated Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086, Stevia Leaf Reb M
Check LEMON ROSE BOTANICAL WATER, LEMON ROSE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON ROSE BOTANICAL WATER, LEMON ROSE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
LEMON ROSE BOTANICAL WATER, LEMON ROSE is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFloralFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


