Is LEMON ROSEMARY SEASONING SHAK'R, LEMON ROSEMARY Oat Free?

Ingredients
Salt, Spices (Including Rosemary), Cane Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Lemon Peel, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil (Processing Aid), Maltodextrin, Lemon Juice Solids, Natural Flavor, Calcium Silicate, Extractive Of Turmeric
Check LEMON ROSEMARY SEASONING SHAK'R, LEMON ROSEMARY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON ROSEMARY SEASONING SHAK'R, LEMON ROSEMARY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Rosemary & Sea Salt -- 4.25 oz
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
McCormick Taco Original Original Taco Seasoning Mix - 1.25 Oz
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
Where to buy
LEMON ROSEMARY SEASONING SHAK'R, LEMON ROSEMARY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Granule


