Is LEMON-SULTANA MARMALATA WITH CARAWAY & SAFFRON, LEMON-SULTANA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GOLDEN SULTANAS, WHITE VINEGAR, VERJUS, SUGAR, LEMON, CRYSTALLIZED HONEY, CARAWAY, SAFFRON, SEA SALT.

Check LEMON-SULTANA MARMALATA WITH CARAWAY & SAFFRON, LEMON-SULTANA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LEMON-SULTANA MARMALATA WITH CARAWAY & SAFFRON, LEMON-SULTANA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastGarnishingSnackingTopping