Is LEMON & THYME SEA SALT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT (70%) ONION (20%) ROASTED GARLIC (3%) LEMON PEEL (2%) LEMON OIL (2%) THYME (2%) FLAT LEAF PARSLEY (1%)
Check LEMON & THYME SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON & THYME SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SaltyGarlickyHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


