This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is LEMON TURKEY THYME KETO BONE BROTH, LEMON TURKEY THYME Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BONE BROTH, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, INULIN, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, SODIUM CASEINATE [A MILK DERIVATIVE], SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, AND NO MORE THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check LEMON TURKEY THYME KETO BONE BROTH, LEMON TURKEY THYME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSavoryHerbaceousUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingSoupMeal Prep
Pescatarian? LEMON TURKEY THYME KETO BONE BROTH, LEMON TURKEY THYME | Spoonful