Is Lemon Xylitol Candy Chips - SNØ 1.5oz Tin - Handcrafted w/ ONLY 2 Ingredients | Diabetic-friendly, Non-GMO, Vegan, Keto, Gluten Free & Kosher | Purest sugar-free candy in the world! Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Birchwood Xylitol, Lemon Oil

Check Lemon Xylitol Candy Chips - SNØ 1.5oz Tin - Handcrafted w/ ONLY 2 Ingredients | Diabetic-friendly, Non-GMO, Vegan, Keto, Gluten Free & Kosher | Purest sugar-free candy in the world! against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemon Xylitol Candy Chips - SNØ 1.5oz Tin - Handcrafted w/ ONLY 2 Ingredients | Diabetic-friendly, Non-GMO, Vegan, Keto, Gluten Free & Kosher | Purest sugar-free candy in the world! is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go