Is LEMON YERBA MATE TEA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YERBA MATE, LEMON PEELS, FENNEL, ROASTED DANDELION, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR(LEMON).
Check LEMON YERBA MATE TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON YERBA MATE TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
CitrusEarthyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


