Is Lemon Zero Sugar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (3%), Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid; Acidity Regulator Sodium Citrates; Sweeteners: Sucralose, Acesulfame K; Stabilisers: Gum Arabic, Guar Gum; Flavourings, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate; Antioxidant Ascorbic Acid Coconut Oil. DIETARY ADVICE: Suitable for vegans. No artificial colours or flavourings
Check Lemon Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon Zero Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


