Is Lemonade, 0.5 gal Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

spring water, cane sugar, lemon juice concentrate, citric acid, lemon pulp and natural lemon flavors

Check Lemonade, 0.5 gal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemonade, 0.5 gal is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidic
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go