Is Lemonade Cocktail Drink Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC, CITRIC ACID.
Check Lemonade Cocktail Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemonade Cocktail Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Heinz Original Cocktail Sauce
Planters Salted Cocktail Peanuts, 16 oz canister
Where to buy
Lemonade Cocktail Drink is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


