This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is LEMONADE DRINK MIX, LEMONADE Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, CITRIC ACID, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL FLAVOR, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), YELLOW 5 LAKE.

Check LEMONADE DRINK MIX, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? LEMONADE DRINK MIX, LEMONADE | Spoonful