Is LEMONADE FLAVOR DRINK ENHANCER, LEMONADE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CITRIC ACID, CANE SUGAR, GLYCERIN, STEVIA EXTRACT (SWEETENER), GUM ARABIC, LESS THAN 2%: NATURAL FLAVOR, ESTER GUM.

Check LEMONADE FLAVOR DRINK ENHANCER, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drink MixerDrinking