Is LEMONADE FLAVORED CALORIE FREE SPARKLING SODA, LEMONADE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), GUM ACACIA, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ( TO PROTECT FLAVOR), YELLOW 5.

Check LEMONADE FLAVORED CALORIE FREE SPARKLING SODA, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidicTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go