Is LEMONADE ICE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET CREAM WHEY, CALIFORNIA LEMON JUICE NOT FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, TURMERIC

Check LEMONADE ICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go