Is LEMONADE ICED TEA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BLACK TEA CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC LEMON FLAVOR.
Check LEMONADE ICED TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMONADE ICED TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


