Is LEMONADE JUICE, BLUEBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, LEMON AND ORANGE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, RED GRAPE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, PRESERVED WITH LESS THAN. 10% SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE FOR FRESHNESS.

Check LEMONADE JUICE, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking