Is Lemonade Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SUGAR/GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, NATURAL FLAVOUR.

Check Lemonade Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemonade Juice is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSweetCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking