Is LEMONADE, LIMEADE & STRAWBERRY LEMONADE FLAVORED FROZEN CONFECTION CUPS, LEMONADE, LIMEADE & STRAWBERRY LEMONADE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF CITRIC ACID, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, HYDROXYPROPYL METHYLCELLULOSE, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, MALIC ACID, RED 40, YELLOW 5.
Check LEMONADE, LIMEADE & STRAWBERRY LEMONADE FLAVORED FROZEN CONFECTION CUPS, LEMONADE, LIMEADE & STRAWBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMONADE, LIMEADE & STRAWBERRY LEMONADE FLAVORED FROZEN CONFECTION CUPS, LEMONADE, LIMEADE & STRAWBERRY LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Twizzlers Strawberry Flavored Twists Laydown Bag, 16 oz
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Orrington Farms Broth Bases & Seasoning Chicken Flavored 56 Cups - 12 Oz
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


