Is LEMONADE PASSIONFRUIT COLD-PRESSED 100% RAW U.S. HONEY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, LEMONS, PASSIONFRUIT, RAW HONEY, STEVIA LEAF

Check LEMONADE PASSIONFRUIT COLD-PRESSED 100% RAW U.S. HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go