Is LEMONADE PULP FREE ALOE BEVERAGE WITH ANTIOXIDANTS, LEMONADE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC ERYTHRITOL, ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE NECTAR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC ALOE POWDER, ORGANIC STEVIA, ORGANIC MONK FRUIT, SALT.
Check LEMONADE PULP FREE ALOE BEVERAGE WITH ANTIOXIDANTS, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMONADE PULP FREE ALOE BEVERAGE WITH ANTIOXIDANTS, LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
KIND, PLUS ANTIOXIDANTS BAR WITH MACADAMIA NUTS, CRANBERRY ALMOND, CRANBERRY ALMOND
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Shine Strawberry Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Starbucks Unsweetened Iced Coffee Beverage - Blonde Roast, 48 fl oz Bottle, Made with Rich Cow Milk, OU Kosher Dairy
Propel Water Beverage, with Vitamins, Berry 16.9 fl oz (1.05 pt) 500 ml
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


