Is Lemonade Salt Electrolyte Drink Mix Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt (Sodium Chloride), Citric Acid, Magnesium Malate, Potassium Chloride, Natural Lemon Flavor, Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check Lemonade Salt Electrolyte Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemonade Salt Electrolyte Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


