Is Lemonade Salt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Salt (Sodium Chloride), Citric Acid, Natural Lemon Flavor, Magnesium Malate, Potassium Chloride, Stevia Leaf Extract.

Check Lemonade Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go