Is Lemonade Salt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Salt (Sodium Chloride), Citric Acid, Natural Lemon Flavor, Magnesium Malate, Potassium Chloride, Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check Lemonade Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemonade Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


