Is LEMONADE, WATERMELON HABANERO, WATERMELON HABANERO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR (EXTRACTS OF WATERMELONS AND PEPPERS), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), DRIED HABANERO CHILES

Check LEMONADE, WATERMELON HABANERO, WATERMELON HABANERO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go